平成25年度全国高等学校総合体育大会


県別競技結果一覧  【卓球】

[広島]


男子  学校対抗

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0729

 

 

 

広島商(広島)

3

1

駒大苫小牧(北海道)

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

 

 

 

 

渡部

3

11

6

1

藤田

 

 

 

 

11

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

8

 

 

 

 

 

小杉

1

5

11

3

須郷

 

 

 

7

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

11

 

 

 

 

吉村,渡部

3

11

5

1

須郷,朝見

 

 

 

 

11

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

4

 

 

 

 

吉村

3

11

4

1

佐伯

 

 

 

 

11

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

7

 

 

 

 

          

 

 

男子  学校対抗

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0729

 

 

 

滝川二(兵庫)

3

0

広島商(広島)

 

 

 

2

0

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

 

 

 

 

山本()

3

8

11

2

渡部

 

 

 

 

11

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

7

 

 

 

 

田中

3

11

4

0

高見

 

 

 

 

11

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

9

 

 

 

 

山本(),桐村

3

8

11

1

吉村,渡部

 

 

 

 

11

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

10

 

 

 

 

          

 

 

男子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0731

 

 

 

張博良

3

0

伊藤  慈倫

日南学園(宮崎)

 

 

 

武田(広島)

 

 

11

2

 

 

11

6

 

 

11

8

 

 

          

 

 

男子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0731

 

 

 

西郷  純平

3

1

小杉  亮太

天理(奈良)

 

 

 

広島商(広島)

 

 

11

7

 

 

11

6

 

 

5

11

 

 

13

11

 

 

          

 

 

男子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0731

 

 

 

渡部  亮太

3

0

菊口  大樹

広島商(広島)

 

 

 

東海大菅生(東京)

 

 

11

7

 

 

11

6

 

 

11

6

 

 

          

 

 

男子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0731

 

 

 

大本  正行

3

1

関口  康平

武田(広島)

 

 

 

作新学院(栃木)

 

 

12

10

 

 

11

9

 

 

8

11

 

 

11

9

 

 

          

 

 

男子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0801

 

 

 

渡部  亮太

3

1

稲嶋  俊介

広島商(広島)

 

 

 

愛工大名電(愛知)

 

 

11

7

 

 

3

11

 

 

11

6

 

 

11

4

 

 

          

 

 

男子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0801

 

 

 

広沢  

3

1

大本  正行

城南(徳島)

 

 

 

武田(広島)

 

 

10

12

 

 

11

7

 

 

12

10

 

 

16

14

 

 

          

 

 

男子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

3回戦    

0801

 

 

 

渡部  亮太

3

0

須郷  航央

広島商(広島)

 

 

 

駒大苫小牧(北海道)

 

 

17

15

 

 

11

4

 

 

11

5

 

 

          

 

 

男子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

4回戦    

0801

 

 

 

吉村  和弘

3

0

渡部  亮太

野田学園(山口)

 

 

 

広島商(広島)

 

 

12

10

 

 

11

8

 

 

11

4

 

 

          

 

 

男子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0730

 

 

 

田中,三浦

3

0

井上,大本

東山(京都)

 

 

 

武田(広島)

 

 

11

5

 

 

11

9

 

 

17

15

 

 

          

 

 

男子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0730

 

 

 

吉村,渡部

3

2

鈴木,渥美

広島商(広島)

 

 

 

浜松商(静岡)

 

 

8

11

 

 

7

11

 

 

11

9

 

 

11

4

 

 

11

6

 

 

          

 

 

男子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0730

 

 

 

福田,吉野

3

2

吉村,渡部

鎮西学院(長崎)

 

 

 

広島商(広島)

 

 

11

6

 

 

11

13

 

 

11

7

 

 

7

11

 

 

12

10

 

 

          

 

 

女子  学校対抗

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0729

 

 

 

進徳女(広島)

3

1

佐賀商(佐賀)

 

 

 

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

 

 

 

 

 

高津

0

7

11

3

小池

 

 

 

5

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

11

 

 

 

 

船本

3

11

5

0

田中()

 

 

 

 

11

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

8

 

 

 

 

船本,秋吉

3

11

6

0

小池,坂本

 

 

 

 

11

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

8

 

 

 

 

篠原

3

11

7

1

江頭

 

 

 

 

4

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

4

 

 

 

 

          

 

 

女子  学校対抗

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0729

 

 

 

希望が丘(福岡)

3

0

進徳女(広島)

 

 

 

2

0

 

 

 

 

 

1

0

 

 

 

 

前田

3

11

5

0

船本

 

 

 

 

11

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

7

 

 

 

 

中沢

3

9

11

1

篠原

 

 

 

 

11

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

3

 

 

 

 

前田,弓取

3

11

2

0

船本,秋吉

 

 

 

 

11

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

6

 

 

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0731

 

 

 

竹前  裕美子

3

0

堀田  真奈美

正智深谷(埼玉)

 

 

 

近大広島高福山(広島)

 

 

11

8

 

 

11

8

 

 

11

4

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0731

 

 

 

上田  春佳

3

1

藤井  未来

高崎商(群馬)

 

 

 

広島商船高専(広島)

 

 

11

7

 

 

11

7

 

 

8

11

 

 

11

9

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0731

 

 

 

船本  さくら

3

1

柏木  望美

進徳女(広島)

 

 

 

木更津総合(千葉)

 

 

11

6

 

 

9

11

 

 

11

5

 

 

11

8

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0731

 

 

 

西広  香奈

3

0

小野寺  美典

賀茂(広島)

 

 

 

山形城北(山形)

 

 

11

9

 

 

11

9

 

 

11

4

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0731

 

 

 

山本  亜由美

3

1

小野  千佳

府中東(広島)

 

 

 

聖和学園(宮城)

 

 

11

4

 

 

11

9

 

 

9

11

 

 

11

8

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0801

 

 

 

船本  さくら

3

2

三輪  咲里南

進徳女(広島)

 

 

 

希望が丘(福岡)

 

 

6

11

 

 

9

11

 

 

11

9

 

 

11

3

 

 

11

4

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0801

 

 

 

西広  香奈

3

2

増田  帆夏

賀茂(広島)

 

 

 

長崎女商(長崎)

 

 

5

11

 

 

9

11

 

 

11

9

 

 

13

11

 

 

11

9

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0801

 

 

 

田中  愛弥香

3

1

山本  亜由美

武蔵野(東京)

 

 

 

府中東(広島)

 

 

11

6

 

 

11

13

 

 

11

6

 

 

11

9

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

3回戦    

0801

 

 

 

船本  さくら

3

1

奥山  麗華

進徳女(広島)

 

 

 

富田(岐阜)

 

 

12

10

 

 

6

11

 

 

11

8

 

 

11

8

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

3回戦    

0801

 

 

 

王童

3

0

西広  香奈

明徳義塾(高知)

 

 

 

賀茂(広島)

 

 

11

8

 

 

11

5

 

 

11

5

 

 

          

 

 

女子  シングルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

4回戦    

0801

 

 

 

松平  志穂

3

0

船本  さくら

四天王寺(大阪)

 

 

 

進徳女(広島)

 

 

11

8

 

 

11

6

 

 

11

6

 

 

          

 

 

女子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0730

 

 

 

秋吉,篠原

3

0

田中(),田中()

進徳女(広島)

 

 

 

佐賀商(佐賀)

 

 

11

9

 

 

11

5

 

 

11

7

 

 

          

 

 

女子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0730

 

 

 

高津,近藤

3

1

加藤,岩村

進徳女(広島)

 

 

 

高岡龍谷(富山)

 

 

9

11

 

 

11

7

 

 

11

7

 

 

11

9

 

 

          

 

 

女子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

1回戦    

0730

 

 

 

船本,黒飛

3

2

南木,岡田

進徳女(広島)

 

 

 

滋賀学園(滋賀)

 

 

13

11

 

 

1

11

 

 

11

9

 

 

9

11

 

 

11

4

 

 

          

 

 

女子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0730

 

 

 

秋吉,篠原

3

1

下山田,鳥屋

進徳女(広島)

 

 

 

和洋国府台女(千葉)

 

 

14

12

 

 

11

3

 

 

8

11

 

 

11

8

 

 

          

 

 

女子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0730

 

 

 

片山,長尾

3

2

高津,近藤

清水国際(静岡)

 

 

 

進徳女(広島)

 

 

9

11

 

 

11

1

 

 

11

7

 

 

5

11

 

 

13

11

 

 

          

 

 

女子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

2回戦    

0730

 

 

 

瀬川,小川

3

2

船本,黒飛

大野(岩手)

 

 

 

進徳女(広島)

 

 

11

5

 

 

8

11

 

 

8

11

 

 

11

7

 

 

12

10

 

 

          

 

 

女子  ダブルス

【北九州市立総合体育館】

3回戦    

0730

 

 

 

森薗,芝田

3

0

秋吉,篠原

四天王寺(大阪)

 

 

 

進徳女(広島)

 

 

11

3

 

 

11

3

 

 

11

5