平成24年度全国高等学校総合体育大会

県別競技結果一覧  【柔道】
[広島]

◆男子  団体 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月02日
   
崇徳(広島) 4 0 東海大熊本星翔(熊本)
野々内 内股 松川 ( 義 )  
  三村 引き分け 崎野  
香川 優勢 渡辺  
北岡 払い腰 佐藤  
松岡 すくい投げ 松川 ( 拓 )  
            
◆男子  団体 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
3回戦     08月02日
   
崇徳(広島) 2 0 前橋育英(群馬)
  野々内 引き分け 佐藤 ( 圭 )  
  三村 引き分け 辰美  
香川 優勢 細谷  
北岡 優勢 岡村  
  松岡 引き分け 戸坂  
            
◆男子  団体 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
4回戦     08月03日
   
東海大浦安(千葉) 4 1 崇徳(広島)
ウルフ 優勢 野々内  
石神 後ろけさ固め 三村  
  鎌田 A 大外刈り 香川
ベイカー 内股 北岡  
女良 反則勝ち 松岡  
            
◆男子  60kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月03日
   
村上  遥輝 優勢 斎藤  太成
東海大五(福岡)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  66kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月03日
   
末木  貴将 優勢 生田  新
近大福山(広島)     白陵(兵庫)  
            
◆男子  66kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月03日
   
末木  貴将 大内刈り 古野  翔太郎
近大福山(広島)     東海大五(福岡)  
            
◆男子  66kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
3回戦     08月03日
   
末木  貴将 優勢 鳥沢  吏輝
近大福山(広島)     東北(宮城)  
            
◆男子  66kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
4回戦     08月03日
   
橋口  祐葵 内股 末木  貴将
延岡学園(宮崎)     近大福山(広島)  
            
◆男子  73kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月03日
   
大原  章太 優勢 佐藤  恵夢
崇徳(広島)     武蔵越生(埼玉)  
            
◆男子  73kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月03日
   
上原  貴哉 大内返し 大原  章太
沖縄尚学(沖縄)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  81kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月04日
   
香川  健吾 すくい投げ 藤田  隼人
崇徳(広島)     阿波(徳島)  
            
◆男子  81kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月04日
   
香川  健吾 優勢 杢  健太郎
崇徳(広島)     大宮工(埼玉)  
            
◆男子  81kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
3回戦     08月04日
   
香川  健吾 すくい投げ 中村  建太
崇徳(広島)     羽咋工(石川)  
            
◆男子  81kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
4回戦     08月04日
   
香川  健吾 出足払い 新里  弘貴
崇徳(広島)     沖縄尚学(沖縄)  
            
◆男子  81kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
準決勝     08月04日
   
渕原  槙一 内股 香川  健吾
日体荏原(東京)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  90kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月04日
   
石塚  康太郎 内股 佐藤  允哉
水戸啓明(茨城)     近大福山(広島)  
            
◆男子  100kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月04日
   
北岡  宏樹 裏投げ 松島  功祐 A
崇徳(広島)     阿波(徳島)  
            
◆男子  100kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月04日
   
北岡  宏樹 小外刈り 比嘉  健斗
崇徳(広島)     沖縄尚学(沖縄)  
            
◆男子  100kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
3回戦     08月04日
   
北岡  宏樹 裏投げ 松村  翼
崇徳(広島)     日体荏原(東京)  
            
◆男子  100kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
4回戦     08月04日
   
岩永  修平 小外掛け 北岡  宏樹
杵築(大分)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  100kg超級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月04日
   
神谷  快 朽ち木倒し 興梠  隼潤
沖縄尚学(沖縄)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆女子  団体 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月04日
   
清水ケ丘(広島) 2 1 富士学苑(山梨)
石本 横四方固め 浅川  
千葉 けさ固め 渡辺  
  優勢 勝俣
            
◆女子  団体 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月04日
   
清水ケ丘(広島) 1 0 日大東北(福島)
  石本 引き分け 武田  
千葉 横四方固め 小林  
  引き分け 岡本 ( 涼 )  
            
◆女子  団体 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
3回戦     08月05日
   
阿蘇中央(熊本) 2 1 清水ケ丘(広島)
土井 内股巻き込み 石本  
  梅木 優勢 千葉
上村 けさ固め  
            
◆女子  48kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月05日
   
田中  芽生 小内刈り 山下  奈緒
奈良育英(奈良)     広島皆実(広島)  
            
◆女子  52kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月05日
   
森  由芽香 優勢 金森  円花
清水ケ丘(広島)     同朋(愛知)  
            
◆女子  52kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月05日
   
内尾  真子 優勢 森  由芽香
桐蔭学園(神奈川)     清水ケ丘(広島)  
            
◆女子  57kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月05日
   
石本  志織 けさ固め 高松  彩香
清水ケ丘(広島)     水戸葵陵(茨城)  
            
◆女子  57kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月05日
   
石本  志織 横四方固め 蟹江  和美
清水ケ丘(広島)     名張(三重)  
            
◆女子  57kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
3回戦     08月05日
   
石本  志織 横四方固め 岡村  舞子
清水ケ丘(広島)     鹿児島水産(鹿児島)  
            
◆女子  57kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
4回戦     08月05日
   
石本  志織 優勢 米沢  夏帆
清水ケ丘(広島)     東大阪大敬愛(大阪)  
            
◆女子  57kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
準決勝     08月05日
   
西尾  直子 背負い投げ 石本  志織
帝京(東京)     清水ケ丘(広島)  
            
◆女子  63kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月06日
   
佐藤  美咲 優勢 川上  真林
沼田(広島)     長狭(千葉)  
            
◆女子  63kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月06日
   
佐藤  美咲 送り襟絞め 山内  月
沼田(広島)     沖縄尚学(沖縄)  
            
◆女子  63kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
3回戦     08月06日
   
佐藤  美咲 横四方固め 高橋  杏奈
沼田(広島)     富山商(富山)  
            
◆女子  63kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
4回戦     08月06日
   
佐藤  美咲 優勢 土井  雅子
沼田(広島)     阿蘇中央(熊本)  
            
◆女子  63kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
準決勝     08月06日
   
津金  恵 大外刈り 佐藤  美咲
松商学園(長野)     沼田(広島)  
            
◆女子  70kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月06日
   
千葉  英里子 けさ固め 宮川  史帆
清水ケ丘(広島)     松商学園(長野)  
            
◆女子  70kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月06日
   
千葉  英里子 崩れけさ固め 山岡  恭子
清水ケ丘(広島)     近江(滋賀)  
            
◆女子  70kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
3回戦     08月06日
   
千葉  英里子 優勢 永田  睦
清水ケ丘(広島)     小城(佐賀)  
            
◆女子  70kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
4回戦     08月06日
   
千葉  英里子 朽ち木倒し 渡辺  聖未
清水ケ丘(広島)     富士学苑(山梨)  
            
◆女子  70kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
準決勝     08月06日
   
長内  香月 A 上四方固め 千葉  英里子
高岡龍谷(富山)     清水ケ丘(広島)  
            
◆女子  78kg級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月06日
   
菊池  優貴乃 A 小外刈り 肝付  侑袈理
静岡学園(静岡)     広島皆実(広島)  
            
◆女子  78kg超級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
1回戦     08月06日
   
梅本  旺奈 払い腰 高橋  寧音 A
広陵(広島)     三浦学苑(神奈川)  
            
◆女子  78kg超級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
2回戦     08月06日
   
梅本  旺奈 棄権勝ち 児島  有紀
広陵(広島)     奈良育英(奈良)  
            
◆女子  78kg超級 【アルビス小杉総合体育センター】
3回戦     08月06日
   
滝川  真央 優勢 梅本  旺奈
富士市立(静岡)     広陵(広島)