平成23年度全国高等学校総合体育大会

県別競技結果一覧  【柔道】
[広島]

◆男子  団体
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月09日
 
 
崇徳(広島) 2 1 長崎日大(長崎)
  大町 引き分け 杉山  
香川 小内刈り 戸木  
  北岡 小外掛け 永瀬
飯田 小内刈り 貝賀  
  筒井 引き分け 渡辺  
          
 
◆男子  団体
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月09日
 
 
崇徳(広島) 2 1 修徳(東京)
  大町 引き分け 村松  
  香川 内また 五味
北岡 内また 本多  
飯田 優勢 星野  
  筒井 引き分け 長倉  
          
 
◆男子  団体
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月09日
 
 
田村(福島) 2 1 崇徳(広島)
  郡司 引き分け 大町  
室井 優勢 香川  
大堀 裏投げ 北岡  
  吉田 横四方固め 飯田
  大和田 A 引き分け 筒井  
          
 
◆男子  60kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月10日
 
 
末木  貴将 背負い投げ 萩野  健太
近大福山(広島)     前橋商(群馬)  
          
 
◆男子  60kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月10日
 
 
末木  貴将 優勢 山本  開偉
近大福山(広島)     八戸工(青森)  
          
 
◆男子  60kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月10日
 
 
末木  貴将 優勢 中川  直治
近大福山(広島)     津幡(石川)  
          
 
◆男子  60kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
4回戦    
08月10日
 
 
末木  貴将 体落とし 坂田  尚也
近大福山(広島)     東京学館新潟(新潟)  
          
 
◆男子  60kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
準決勝    
08月10日
 
 
田中  崇晃 払い巻き込み 末木  貴将
白鴎大足利(栃木)     近大福山(広島)  
          
 
◆男子  66kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月10日
 
 
高市  賢悟 優勢 島谷  隼平
新田(愛媛)     崇徳(広島)  
          
 
◆男子  73kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月10日
 
 
竹内  信康 A 背負い投げ 水岡  洋史
桐蔭学園(神奈川)     崇徳(広島)  
          
 
◆男子  81kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月11日
 
 
香川  健吾 朽ち木倒し 阿部  匡志
崇徳(広島)     神港学園(兵庫)  
          
 
◆男子  81kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月11日
 
 
香川  健吾 すくい投げ サントス  ユウジ
崇徳(広島)     明野(茨城)  
          
 
◆男子  81kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月11日
 
 
香川  健吾 優勢 中園  史寛
崇徳(広島)     東海大五(福岡)  
          
 
◆男子  81kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
4回戦    
08月11日
 
 
平井  将太 優勢 香川  健吾
東海大仰星(大阪)     崇徳(広島)  
          
 
◆男子  90kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月11日
 
 
北岡  宏樹 合わせ技 山城  太志
崇徳(広島)     沖縄尚学(沖縄)  
          
 
◆男子  90kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月11日
 
 
郡司  拳佑 A 内また 北岡  宏樹
慶応(神奈川)     崇徳(広島)  
          
 
◆男子  100kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月11日
 
 
筒井  恵弥 優勢 高井  将人
崇徳(広島)     熊野(和歌山)  
          
 
◆男子  100kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月11日
 
 
筒井  恵弥 大外刈り テムーレン
崇徳(広島)     福井工大福井(福井)  
          
 
◆男子  100kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月11日
 
 
筒井  恵弥 優勢 高橋  祐太 A
崇徳(広島)     山形工(山形)  
          
 
◆男子  100kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
4回戦    
08月11日
 
 
石内  裕貴 合わせ技 筒井  恵弥
高水(山口)     崇徳(広島)  
          
 
◆男子  100kg超級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月11日
 
 
飯田  健伍 小外刈り 黒岩  貴信 B
崇徳(広島)     福岡大大濠(福岡)  
          
 
◆男子  100kg超級
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月11日
 
 
飯田  健伍 横四方固め 山戸  貴史 A
崇徳(広島)     天理(奈良)  
          
 
◆男子  100kg超級
【秋田県立武道館】
4回戦    
08月11日
 
 
飯田  健伍 内また 倉橋  功 A
崇徳(広島)     東海大相模(神奈川)  
          
 
◆男子  100kg超級
【秋田県立武道館】
準決勝    
08月11日
 
 
飯田  健伍 優勢 大賀  浩輝
崇徳(広島)     桐生一(群馬)  
          
 
◆男子  100kg超級
【秋田県立武道館】
決勝    
08月11日
 
 
飯田  健伍 優勢 遠藤  翼
崇徳(広島)     国士舘(東京)  
          
 
◆女子  団体
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月11日
 
 
広島皆実(広島) 3 0 高志(新潟)
石川 優勢 五十嵐  
中原 横四方固め 畑田  
岡田 横四方固め 佐久間  
          
 
◆女子  団体
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月12日
 
 
淑徳(東京) 1 1 広島皆実(広島)
内容勝ち
  高沢 引き分け 石川  
  斎藤 優勢 中原
橋本 優勢 岡田  
          
 
◆女子  48kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月12日
 
 
高野  美咲 縦四方固め 上田  莉那
沼田(広島)     高岡龍谷(富山)  
          
 
◆女子  48kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月12日
 
 
高野  美咲 横四方固め 高崎  千賀
沼田(広島)     三浦学苑(神奈川)  
          
 
◆女子  48kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月12日
 
 
大塚  桃代 優勢 高野  美咲
久留米商(福岡)     沼田(広島)  
          
 
◆女子  52kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月12日
 
 
原田  紬 横四方固め 津本  春菜
沼田(広島)     那賀(和歌山)  
          
 
◆女子  52kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月12日
 
 
坪田  和美 優勢 原田  紬
八千代(千葉)     沼田(広島)  
          
 
◆女子  57kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月12日
 
 
原田  千賀子 優勢 高増  めぐみ
夙川学院(兵庫)     広島皆実(広島)  
          
 
◆女子  63kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月13日
 
 
石川  佳央里 優勢 金子  岬加
広島皆実(広島)     阿蘇(熊本)  
          
 
◆女子  63kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月13日
 
 
石川  佳央里 大外刈り 太田  百合佳
広島皆実(広島)     箕島(和歌山)  
          
 
◆女子  63kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月13日
 
 
野田  夏海 優勢 石川  佳央里
東北(宮城)     広島皆実(広島)  
          
 
◆女子  70kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月13日
 
 
島袋  芳帆 優勢 岡田  尚子
沖縄尚学(沖縄)     広島皆実(広島)  
          
 
◆女子  78kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月13日
 
 
藤原  祐美 横四方固め 小林  真実子
沼田(広島)     常磐(群馬)  
          
 
◆女子  78kg級
【秋田県立武道館】
3回戦    
08月13日
 
 
佐久間  千穂 大内刈り 藤原  祐美
高志(新潟)     沼田(広島)  
          
 
◆女子  78kg超級
【秋田県立武道館】
1回戦    
08月13日
 
 
中山  あゆみ 払い巻き込み 木山  美咲
広陵(広島)     東大阪大敬愛(大阪)  
          
 
◆女子  78kg超級
【秋田県立武道館】
2回戦    
08月13日
 
 
梅木  真美 優勢 中山  あゆみ
阿蘇(熊本)     広陵(広島)