平成20年度全国高等学校総合体育大会

県別競技結果一覧  【柔道】
[広島]

◆男子  団体 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月05日
   
崇徳(広島) 4 0 仙台育英(宮城)
  高橋 引き分け 富永  
久保田 優勢 佐藤  
宇都宮 腕ひしぎ十字固め 及川  
下和田 縦四方固め 沼田  
藤原 優勢 渡辺  
            
◆男子  団体 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月05日
   
京都共栄学園(京都) 1 1 崇徳(広島)
内容勝ち
  中村 A 優勢 高橋
小野 優勢 久保田  
  A 引き分け 宇都宮  
  岸田 A 引き分け 下和田  
  清水 引き分け 藤原  
            
◆男子  個人60kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月06日
   
木戸  慎二 優勢 林  健太
崇徳(広島)     豊栄(新潟)  
            
◆男子  個人60kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月06日
   
木戸  慎二 優勢 犬井  翔太
崇徳(広島)     常磐(群馬)  
            
◆男子  個人60kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
3回戦    08月06日
   
島  達人 ともえ投げ 木戸  慎二
京都学園(京都)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人66kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月06日
   
長谷川  大樹 優勢 久保  成吾
宮崎日大(宮崎)     近大福山(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人73kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月06日
   
藤沢  大志 優勢 田村  賢士  
崇徳(広島)     仙台商(宮城)  
            
◆男子  個人73kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月06日
   
垣田  恵佑 払い腰 藤沢  大志
清風(大阪)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人81kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月07日
   
宇都宮  光樹 大外刈り 三家  久寿
崇徳(広島)     近江(滋賀)  
            
◆男子  個人81kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月07日
   
宇都宮  光樹 優勢 後藤  忠将
崇徳(広島)     国東(大分)  
            
◆男子  個人81kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
3回戦    08月07日
   
住谷  仁志 優勢 宇都宮  光樹
国士舘(東京)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人90kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月07日
   
小林  督之 合わせ技 久保田  諒一
福井工大福井(福井)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人100kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月07日
   
下和田  翔平 横四方固め 後藤  有輝
崇徳(広島)     国学院栃木(栃木)  
            
◆男子  個人100kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月07日
   
下和田  翔平 優勢 近藤  哲矢
崇徳(広島)     秋田商(秋田)  
            
◆男子  個人100kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
3回戦    08月07日
   
下和田  翔平 浮き技 大西  右司 A
崇徳(広島)     大商大堺(大阪)  
            
◆男子  個人100kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
4回戦    08月07日
   
下和田  翔平 優勢 藤原  浩司
崇徳(広島)     長崎東(長崎)  
            
◆男子  個人100kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
準決勝    08月07日
   
岩尾  敬太 優勢 下和田  翔平
修徳(東京)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人100kg超級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月07日
   
小泉  徹也 優勢 山城  光司
田村(福島)     近大福山(広島)  
            
◆女子  団体 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月07日
   
宮崎商(宮崎) 2 1 広陵(広島)
黒木 浮き落とし 阿座上  
菊川 大外刈り 藤元  
  星山 優勢 茅島
            
◆女子  個人48kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月08日
   
西岡  和代 優勢 岸川  佳奈
広島皆実(広島)     佐賀商(佐賀)  
            
◆女子  個人48kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月08日
   
西岡  和代 優勢 臼井  茜
広島皆実(広島)     横須賀学院(神奈川)  
            
◆女子  個人48kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
3回戦    08月08日
   
鈴木  真佑 合わせ技 西岡  和代
京都文教(京都)     広島皆実(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人52kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月08日
   
上田  聖奈 優勢 佐伯  豊 A
広島皆実(広島)     高岡一(富山)  
            
◆女子  個人52kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
3回戦    08月08日
   
上田  聖奈 優勢 後藤  優里 A
広島皆実(広島)     明豊(大分)  
            
◆女子  個人52kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
4回戦    08月08日
   
加賀谷  千保 内また 上田  聖奈
藤枝順心(静岡)     広島皆実(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人57kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月08日
   
瓜生  愛子 内また 吉岡  千晴
帝京(東京)     広島皆実(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人63kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月09日
   
清水  真琴 優勢 田中  祥恵
新田(愛媛)     清水ケ丘(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人70kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月09日
   
河村  優佳 上四方固め 岩越  由佳
清水ケ丘(広島)     福井工大福井(福井)  
            
◆女子  個人70kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月09日
   
河村  優佳 合わせ技 初見  ちとせ
清水ケ丘(広島)     作新学院(栃木)  
            
◆女子  個人70kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
3回戦    08月09日
   
溝脇  未来 小外掛け 河村  優佳
宇和島東(愛媛)     清水ケ丘(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人78kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月09日
   
下和田  春華 優勢 大菅  衿沙
広島皆実(広島)     草津(滋賀)  
            
◆女子  個人78kg級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月09日
   
菅原  歩巴 合わせ技 下和田  春華
埼玉栄(埼玉)     広島皆実(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人78kg超級 【埼玉県立武道館】
1回戦    08月09日
   
梅田  弥生 優勢 中野  みゆき
広島皆実(広島)     東大阪大敬愛(大阪)  
            
◆女子  個人78kg超級 【埼玉県立武道館】
2回戦    08月09日
   
田嶋  瑠璃 大外刈り 梅田  弥生
大宮工(埼玉)     広島皆実(広島)