平成18年度全国高等学校総合体育大会

県別競技結果一覧  【柔道】
[広島]

◆男子  団体 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
予選リーグPブロック    08月08日
   
近大福山(広島) 3 0 田村(福島)
川瀬 一本背負い投げ 渡辺 ( 裕 )  
森田 総合勝ち 郡司  
笠原 内また透かし 渡辺 ( 友 )  
  大徳 引き分け 内藤  
  大田 引き分け 鈴木  
            
◆男子  団体 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
予選リーグPブロック    08月08日
   
埼玉栄(埼玉) 2 1 近大福山(広島)
  江原 合わせ技 川瀬
  岡村 ( 大 ) 引き分け 森田  
  青木 引き分け 笠原  
新井 小外刈り 大徳  
有山 大外刈り 大田  
            
◆男子  団体 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
予選リーグPブロック結果    08月08日
   
高校名(県名)
近大福山(広島)
            
◆男子  個人60kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月09日
   
川端  龍 背負い投げ 山城  京介
近大福山(広島)     沖縄尚学(沖縄)  
            
◆男子  個人60kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
3回戦    08月09日
   
川端  龍 優勢 石川  裕紀
近大福山(広島)     白鴎大足利(栃木)  
            
◆男子  個人60kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
4回戦    08月09日
   
川端  龍 優勢 佐々木  康介
近大福山(広島)     北海(北海道)  
            
◆男子  個人60kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
準決勝    08月09日
   
金子  晃士 横四方固め 川端  龍
菊池(熊本)     近大福山(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人66kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月09日
   
米村  進 縦四方固め 宇都宮  星太
国士舘(東京)     瀬戸内(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人73kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
1回戦    08月09日
   
岩城  貴士 優勢 佐藤  貴浩
崇徳(広島)     高崎(群馬)  
            
◆男子  個人73kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月09日
   
岩城  貴士 優勢 小林  章太 A
崇徳(広島)     東海大翔洋(静岡)  
            
◆男子  個人73kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
3回戦    08月09日
   
岩城  貴士 一本背負い投げ 小野  祐資
崇徳(広島)     仙台育英(宮城)  
            
◆男子  個人73kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
4回戦    08月09日
   
岡村  照美 優勢 岩城  貴士
埼玉栄(埼玉)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人81kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
1回戦    08月10日
   
川瀬  孝司 優勢 八重樫  祐太
近大福山(広島)     北陸大谷(石川)  
            
◆男子  個人81kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月10日
   
川瀬  孝司 優勢 田口  和憲 A
近大福山(広島)     清風(大阪)  
            
◆男子  個人81kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
3回戦    08月10日
   
川瀬  孝司 袖釣り込み腰 福田  博文
近大福山(広島)     東海大浦安(千葉)  
            
◆男子  個人81kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
4回戦    08月10日
   
川瀬  孝司 大外巻き込み 土屋  憲太 A
近大福山(広島)     浜松商(静岡)  
            
◆男子  個人81kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
準決勝    08月10日
   
川瀬  孝司 肩車 木村  知寛
近大福山(広島)     鳥栖(佐賀)  
            
◆男子  個人81kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
決勝    08月10日
   
川瀬  孝司 背負い投げ 山辺  雄己
近大福山(広島)     新田(愛媛)  
            
◆男子  個人90kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
1回戦    08月10日
   
笠原  庸佑 すくい投げ 蜂屋  優誠 A
近大福山(広島)     山形工(山形)  
            
◆男子  個人90kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月10日
   
高木  悠祐 A 優勢 笠原  庸佑
京都学園(京都)     近大福山(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人100kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
1回戦    08月10日
   
渡辺  裕也 優勢 大原  拓司
田村(福島)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆男子  個人100kg超級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月10日
   
上川  大樹 大内返し 平賀  健太
崇徳(広島)     大成(愛知)  
            
◆男子  個人100kg超級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
3回戦    08月10日
   
子安  貴之 払い腰 上川  大樹
東京学館(千葉)     崇徳(広島)  
            
◆女子  団体 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
予選リーグOブロック    08月10日
   
広島皆実(広島) 2 0 奈良育英(奈良)
奥谷 優勢 草野  
山本 ( 樹 ) 優勢 吉岡  
  扇塚 引き分け  
            
◆女子  団体 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
予選リーグOブロック    08月10日
   
広島皆実(広島) 0 0 岡豊(高知)
引き分け
  奥谷 引き分け 川崎  
  山本 ( 樹 ) 引き分け 柿内  
  扇塚 引き分け 松岡  
            
◆女子  団体 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
予選リーグOブロック結果    08月10日
   
高校名(県名)
広島皆実(広島)
            
◆女子  個人48kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月11日
   
行友  奈緒美 優勢 鈴木  由紀乃
広島皆実(広島)     藤枝順心(静岡)  
            
◆女子  個人48kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
3回戦    08月11日
   
浜口  光 優勢 行友  奈緒美
東大阪大敬愛(大阪)     広島皆実(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人52kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月11日
   
田中  榛名 谷落とし 浅海  静香
土浦日大(茨城)     広陵(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人57kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月11日
   
吉元  佳代 肩固め 山崎  彩音
鹿児島南(鹿児島)     広陵(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人63kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
1回戦    08月12日
   
小茂田  光 優勢 貝沼  麻衣子
広陵(広島)     淑徳(東京)  
            
◆女子  個人63kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月12日
   
小茂田  光 すくい投げ 冨永  知慧
広陵(広島)     浜松商(静岡)  
            
◆女子  個人63kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
3回戦    08月12日
   
小茂田  光 横四方固め 浜田  愛翔
広陵(広島)     三田松聖(兵庫)  
            
◆女子  個人63kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
4回戦    08月12日
   
小茂田  光 すくい投げ 小林  未来 A
広陵(広島)     四日市南(三重)  
            
◆女子  個人63kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
準決勝    08月12日
   
谷口  亜弥 優勢 小茂田  光
桐蔭学園(神奈川)     広陵(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人70kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
1回戦    08月12日
   
山本  美樹 合わせ技 織田  恵里香
広島皆実(広島)     紀央館(和歌山)  
            
◆女子  個人70kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月12日
   
泉  志保 優勢 山本  美樹
埼玉栄(埼玉)     広島皆実(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人78kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
1回戦    08月12日
   
岡村  智美 合わせ技 大野木  瞳
清水ケ丘(広島)     金沢学院東(石川)  
            
◆女子  個人78kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月12日
   
岡村  智美 内また 橋本  明子
清水ケ丘(広島)     長崎日大(長崎)  
            
◆女子  個人78kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
3回戦    08月12日
   
岡村  智美 優勢 寛藤  真奈
清水ケ丘(広島)     岡豊(高知)  
            
◆女子  個人78kg級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
4回戦    08月12日
   
生田  茜 大内刈り 岡村  智美
作新学院(栃木)     清水ケ丘(広島)  
            
◆女子  個人78kg超級 【堺市金岡公園体育館】
2回戦    08月12日
   
麻岡  優子 崩れ上四方固め 千原  杏菜
福井工大福井(福井)     清水ケ丘(広島)